Aidra Fox
Name: Aidra Fox
Current Age: 22
Height: 170 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Aidra (X-Art), Aidra Fox (Twistys), Aidra Fox (Babes), Aidra Fox (Digital Desire)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 116176
Aidra Fox biography:  

Aidra Fox was born in Milwaukee, Wisconsin in 1995 and began her career in the porn industry as a teen in 2013. Beginning her career at 18, she was and still is one of the hottest girls found in an adult magazine. You may already be a huge fan of hers after you saw her in ad adult magazine such as Penthouse Pet of the month in October of 2014, Twistys Treat of the month in August of 2014, or by the awards, she has won including the AVN Award in 2015 for the best boy/girl sex scene or the AVN Award in 2016 for the best POV sex scene. 

Aidra does more than just glamor shots and erotic pictures she enjoys sex with both guys and gals and can really make a room hot and steamy. Her glamor shots are thrilling with erotic pictures that show off her trimmed pink pussy while her nude videos will certainly turn you on. Her boy/girl scenes include creampie, double penetration, anal, vaginal and blowjobs even specializing in bondage. Her lez shots with other hot girls are of course at the top of the list when it comes to sexy photos and videos.

At nude-gals.com, we have several of her erotic pictures and of course hot videos that will help you get through the night by making you cum in a matter of minutes. You will have so much to enjoy from her pussy getting rammed with a hard cock to seeing her licking other nude girlís pussy. With all the orgasms going on in nude pics and hot sexy videos, it will not take long for you to explode. This sexy brunette is sure to be one of your favorites for any night as she will do just about anything for pleasure. 

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 19483
  • Photos: 348476
  • Models: 2221
  • Videos: 1164
  • Strip Poker: 97
Follow us