Emily Grey
Name: Emily Grey
Current Age: 22
Height: 168 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Emilie (X-Art), Emily Grey (Babes), Emily Grey (ALS Scan), Emily Grey (Digital Desire), Rachel (FTV-Girls)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 217894
Emily Grey biography:  

Emily Grey also known as Rachel, Gabrielle Klein, and Emilie was born in California in the United States in 1994. She began her career as a teenager at the age of 19 in 2013. This brown eyed, brown haired goddess is one that takes notice wherever she goes. Standing at five feet six inches tall and only weighing 110 pounds, her slender figure radiates beauty. With her cute little freckles and shy appearance, you might think she is just like the girl next door that you have dreamed of fucking. The good thing is that you can actually watch her fuck in nude videos.

Once Emily Grey starts stripping for you, you will that she is far from shy and actually has a wild side. She may not pose with other hot girls, but this teen knows how to give a blowjob and have her tight pussy rammed by a long hard cock, and of course have her juicy pussy eaten up. Her pussy does not have a lot of cush as she is slim, but it just allows your dick to enter as deep as it can go. As soon as you see her erotic pictures you will include her in your list of favorite nude girls that you find in several different adult magazines. 

At nude-gals.com, your cock is going to be very pleased and you will want to spend hours viewing her sexy photos as well as hardcore porn videos. Emily Grey leaves nothing to the imagination as she sensually strips off her clothing to reveal her tight pussy and sweet small boobs. We knew as soon as we saw Emily Grey that you would fall in love as we knew from the start that this hot girl is a fav in her sexy photos and nude videos.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20078
  • Photos: 358551
  • Models: 2285
  • Videos: 1197
  • Strip Poker: 98
Follow us