Alexa Tomas
Name: Alexa TomasHardcore
Current Age: 32
Height: 170 cm
Origin: Kingdom of SpainKingdom of Spain
Alias: Alexa (JoyMii), Alexa T, Alexa Tomas (Sex Art), Alexa Tomas (1BY-DAY), Alexa Tomas (VivThomas), Alina (X-Art)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, real boobs, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 82166
Alexa Tomas biography:  

Alexa Tomas is one of the hottest naked women online today. Alexa was born in 1985 in Valencia, Spain. Her creamy skin and small boobs are just enough to get you excited. On the other hand, when you look at more than just her boobs, you are sure to get very hard as you see her in all her naked glory. 

You may know Alexa Tomas by other names as she is in other adult magazines going by aliases like Alexa, Alexa T, and Alina. This is one seductive naked woman that enjoys sex with guys and naked girls as well as sucking cock. She has only been in the adult industry for two years but is very well known as she seems to never get enough of fucking and sucking online. However, her first hardcore sex film was in 2013 where she fucked the brains out of her boyfriend at the time.

She has all kinds of adult films on the market as well as in more than one adult magazine with each one more seductive and alluring than the last. A few of the companies where you will find her besides here at nude-gals.com, include Naughty America, Marc Dorcel Productions, Nacho Vidal Productions, and Nubile Films, to name a few.

At nude-gals.com, you can get off to her 11 galleries filled with erotic pictures or take pleasure in watching her bald pussy get fucked or sucking cock in her two videos. If that is not enough to get hot and ready to blow, then try a few hands of Strip Texas Hold ëem and watch as Alexa takes off her clothes, that is if you can beat her hand. Of course, be sure to give her a rating and show just how much you enjoyed her hot slim body.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20486
  • Photos: 365534
  • Models: 2329
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us