Katherine A
Name: Katherine A
Current Age: 24
Height: 173 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Abbie (21 Sextury), Abbiy (Twistys), Abby (Watch 4 Beauty), Abby (1BY-DAY), Angelica (X-Art), Angelica (Twistys), Anjelica (The Life Erotic), Anjelica (1BY-DAY), Anjelica (Babes), Anjelica (Euro Teen Erotica), Anjelica (WowGirls), Chelsea (MPL Studios), Ebbi (Nubiles), Ebbi (Nubile Films), Katherine (Pretty4ever), Katherine A (Met-Art), Katherine A (Sex Art), Kathy I (FemJoy), Megan (The Art Porn), Snejanna (Amour Angels)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 805947
Social media: Twitter
Katherine A biography:  

Katherine A is more than just a nude model but is one of the hottest porn stars that truly enjoys getting off and ensuring any partner is pleasured in all ways. Katherine was born in Moscow in 1993 and began her nude modeling career in 2011 at the young age of 18. Her creamy skin and blue eyes just beg for the camera to take it all in.

Her fans cannot get enough of this sexy lady that is very active in all kinds videos and photo shoots including group sex, anal, femdom, lesbian, solo, and glamor. When it comes to sex, Katherine is all in. Her natural beauty is one of her best features. She wants to keep her body all natural for her fans, no piercings or tattoos and of course no enhancements of any type. Her career in adult entertainment has certainly been one that is more than just seeing her body in still photo shoots but in action with men, women, and of course alone. Katherineís slim body allows her to entwine with groups as well as twist and bend in all kinds of poses to get you as well as herself hot and horny, standing five feet eight inches tall and only weighing 93 pounds.

There are no restrictions for this hot babe as long as she is nude and getting it on, she is in her favorite place. At nude-gals.com we offer you the chance to see Katherine A. also known as Abby, Angelica, Ebbi, Kathy, Megan, and Snejanna, in all her sexuality with 77 galleries and 25 videos. Come have some fun with Katherine and see if you agree with her large fan base. Once you see Katherine in action, she will become one of your fav nude models and porn stars in the industry today.

<

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 19264
  • Photos: 344732
  • Models: 2199
  • Videos: 1164
  • Strip Poker: 93
Follow us