Alex Grey
Name: Alex GreyHardcore
Current Age: 21
Height: 167 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Alex (FTV-Girls), Alex Grey (X-Art)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, normal boobs, real boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 141614
Social media: Twitter
Alex Grey biography:  

Alex Grey is a stunning erotic nude model and porn star born in Georgia, United States in 1996. She began her career in the industry as a sexy teen girl that rose to the top list of adult magazine fans very quickly. There is no wonder that Alex Grey has so many fans as she is one of those naked girls that does not know how to say no when it comes to fucking and sucking.

Her hot petite bod has taken her far and her fans adore her perfect body. Her sexy photos and nude videos are so popular no matter if she is alone, with other nude girls in lez scenes, sucking a hard cock, or getting her tight ass slammed in anal sex videos. This naughty girl even goes as far as performing in threesome photo shoots and videos.

At nude-gals.com, you can really get to know Alex Grey and spend hours jerking off as you imagine her being naughty all over your cock. She has thirteen galleries and one video that are certainly going to make you hard. You can check out Spicy Spinner and see what she does with spoons, enjoy Friends and Fisting with another hot sexy babe, or A Deep Awakening to see her with a hard cock in her mouth and a very nice cum shot on her tight ass.

If that is not enough to get the job done, check out her video Lustful Passion for some 69 action along with riding a stiff cock. This hot sexy blonde is sure to keep you going all night long and even longer. Spend an entire weekend with her and enjoy every inch of your long slim body as she teases and pleases you like you cannot imagine. Then before you leave, give her a rating. 

MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20226
  • Photos: 361060
  • Models: 2299
  • Videos: 1201
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us