Alissa
Name: Alissa
Current Age: 26
Height: 173 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Alisa G, Alissa White, Gala, Laetitia (The Life Erotic), Madonna (WowGirls), Tina, Tinna, Vika (Digital Desire), Vikta (Erotic Beauty), Yaro (Erotic Beauty)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 99439
Alissa biography:  

Alissa is a hot blonde with blue eyes born in 1991 in Kiev, Ukraine. She started her career as a nude model in 2010 as a teen. She loves fun and adventure which often gets her into trouble as she will try anything at least once. Her slender firm body and nice 36B boobs have certainly helped her grow a large fan base. You may know Alissa by other names according to the adult magazine you find her in which include Yaro, Vikta, Vika, Tinna, Tina, Madonna, Laetitia, Gala, Alissa White, and Alisa G. 

Her perfect toned body is exactly what you want as you imagine grabbing her boobs and playing with that sweet pink shaved pussy. She is a gorgeous hot girl that loves posing in glamor as well as lez shots. Some of the other nude girls you will find Alissa having fun with include Kyla Cole, Wildy, Isabella Christin, Baby, Gina Devine, Clover, Mia Manarote, Gracy Taylor, Frida Stark, Ruth Median, Bysya A, Jessie A, and Melena A. 

At nude-gals.com, Alissa will get you all hot and horny as she knows how to please you in every photo shoot. When you start browsing her erotic pictures, your cock will be stiff in no time. Donít worry she will not leave you wanting as you will explode as you watch her pose so you can see just flexible and horny she can be. Her nude pics are sure to please you and give your dick exactly what it wants with her hot juicy pussy the center of attention. Let her know you want to see more, we know you will, by giving her a rating. The hotter she gets the more sexy photos she will create. She loves being nude and you will love her being naked.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 19910
  • Photos: 355687
  • Models: 2269
  • Videos: 1185
  • Strip Poker: 98
Follow us