Inga C
Name: Inga C
Current Age: 28
Height: 167 cm
Origin: Republic of LatviaRepublic of Latvia
Alias: Polina (Amour Angels)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 226147
Inga C biography:  

Inga C is a light brown haired blue eyed goddess from Latvia. She was born in 1988 and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2008. Her stunning figure and long legs certainly draw attention. The way she teases and allures you into her world is just about more than you can handle. Standing at five feet five inches tall with normal sized boobs will certainly drive you crazy and your dick will stiff in a matter of minutes. 

Inga C has a curvy frame that you just cannot get out of your head once you see her with her clothes on, but when she begins to strip you will lose your head. She loves being in front of the camera for solo glamor shots, but she turns up the heat when she appears with other nude girls such as Natalia A, Olga M, Sabrina D, Kameliya, and Liza B. She loves to dance, which is why her body is in great shape. If you truly want to get her attention mention Italy or ice cream which will turn her on. You may know Inga C by one other name, Polina when she did erotic pictures for Amour Angels.

At nude-gals.com, your cock will not be able to contain itself when you watch Inga C touching herself in sexy photos or playing with other naked women in nude pics. Her nude videos are sure to make you blow your wad as she soaks herself down in a shower to show off her gorgeous wet body. We fell in love with this hot brunette and we know you will as well. This is one hot teen Leo that knows how to turn up the heat and ensure you explode before the photo shoot or nude video comes to an end. 

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 19910
  • Photos: 355687
  • Models: 2269
  • Videos: 1185
  • Strip Poker: 98
Follow us