Jenna
Name: Jenna
Current Age: 23
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Amy (avErotica), Hilary (Alex Lynn), Hilary C (Met-Art), Jane Y (Yonitale), Jenna (Watch 4 Beauty), Jenna (MPL Studios), Kseniya (Amour Angels), LeRae (Erotic Beauty), Liana C (Met-Art), Paula U (FemJoy)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 147290
Jenna biography:  

Jenna is a green eyed sexy hot girl born in the Ukraine in 1994. Her first appearance in an adult magazine was in 2012 as a mere teen. Since her start, she has been featured in several adult magazines due to her beauty and her gorgeous erotic pictures including FemJoy, Met-Art, Erotic Beauty, Amour Angels, MPL Studios, Watch 4 Beauty, Yonitale, and avErotica. You also may know Jenna by one of her aliases such as Paula U, Liana C, LeRae, Kseniya, Jane Y, Hilary C, and Amy.

Jenna is a stunning petite gal standing at five feet four inches tall with B cup boobs that are just perfect for fondling with puffy nipples. As you slide down her slim belly you will find that adorable pussy with big puffy lips that give you just enough cushion to truly excite your cock. At this time, Jenna only does glamor shots and does not appear with other nude girls, but that does not stop your cock from rising to attention. You may believe that she is very innocent as soon as you see this hot girl, but once you begin going through her sexy photos, you will see that she can be very wild and kinky.

At nude-gals.com, you can see her innocent side as well as her kinky side such as in Gentle Flogging and Collared. Her sexuality shines through in every nude pic and nude video as she is comfortable in the nude. No matter if she is indoors or outdoors she will make you hot and bothered as she shows just how bendable and agreeable she is to try different things when it comes to sex. We knew we had to include this hot brunette and we know Jenna will be one of your favs as soon as your cock explodes.

MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 19708
  • Photos: 352197
  • Models: 2241
  • Videos: 1177
  • Strip Poker: 98
Follow us