Iveta B
Name: Iveta B
Current Age: 31
Height: 172 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Iveta B (Met-Art), Iveta Vale (Twistys)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, normal boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 369085
Iveta B biography:  

Iveta B was born in 1986 in the Czech Republic and began her nude modeling career in 2005. Her creamy skin and measurements of 33-23-35 helped her get a huge fan base in a very short time. This gorgeous naked woman has been seen on several online adult magazines including Domai, Met-Art, Goddess Nudes, Watch 4 Beauty, Twistys, and Errotica Archives. Her perky breasts and never ending long legs are sure to please everyone as her stunning beauty shines out from the rest. 

She has a long career in the industry and has enjoyed nude pics with other naked women such as Melisa A, Ariel, Alison, Simi, Nella, Nikky Case, Veronica da Souza, and in eight different photo shoots with Yana B. You may Iveta B. by one of her aliases like Jolana, Iveta Vale, Ivy, Iveta Vodakova, Iveta Blonde, Violeta, Sally, or Sarah. As you can tell, Iveta B gets around and loves to pose nude alone or with other hot girls. She is known for her nude glamor and lesbian scenes that have helped make her one of the most popular nude models of today. 

At nude-gals.com, you are going to certainly get aroused as you view her 90 galleries, stripping, in black stockings, and being very seductive in her poses. You are going to want to touch her all over and feel her creamy skin and of course enter that picture perfect pink pussy. Her shoot with Yana B entitled Jacolias will certainly be a huge turn on with two sexy blondes enjoying being naked together. Iveta B is not shy and certainly knows how to turn on the charm and sex appeal for her fans. Give her a rating and let her know how much you appreciate your work and want to see more.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20226
  • Photos: 361060
  • Models: 2299
  • Videos: 1201
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us