Fedra
Name: Fedra
Current Age: 25
Height: 177 cm
Origin: HungaryHungary
Alias: Amabielle, Barbara, Melinda (Hegre-Art), Rene Star, Sunshine (Twistys), Sunshine A (Met-Art), Zeta (MPL Studios)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 102992
Fedra biography:  

Fedra was born in Hungary in 1992 and made her first appearance in an adult magazine in 2012. You may know Fedra by one of her aliases such as Zeta, Sunshine A, Rene Star, Melinda, Barbara, and Amabielle. Several adult magazines have featured this hot girl as soon as they saw her stunning beauty. You can find her on adult magazines online at MPL Studios, Met-Art, Twistys, and Hegre-Art. Some of the agencies that found Fedra to be sexy and have taken her sexy photos and erotic pictures are CoverStarModels, ModelManagement, ModellOnline, and NudeAttack. 

Fedra mainly does glamor shots but has been known to pose with a few other nude girls including Elizabeth Marxs, Tunde, Andreina, Stefanie Knight, Chloe Crawford, Michaela Isizzu, and Rikku. Her normal size boobs are just perfect for fondling and kissing with very nice nipples. Her round ass and tight pussy are just perfect with just enough cush for your hard cock. This brunette is one hot girl with or without clothes, but once she starts to strip your cock will rise and you will be drooling over the place. 

At nude-gals.com, you can spend as much time with Fedra as you want. We knew she was going to be a huge hit with our visitors and we were right. When it comes to teasing and showing off for the camera, there is no one that can do it like Fedra. The camera just takes a shine to her and we know you are never going to get tired of seeing her in all her splendor. Fully nude or stripping, Fedra is going to get you hot and bothered before you blow your wad. Be sure to give her a rating, so she will know just how much she helped pleasured you and how much you want to see more. 

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20221
  • Photos: 360974
  • Models: 2297
  • Videos: 1201
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us