Sapphira A
Name: Sapphira A
Current Age: 22
Height: 168 cm
Origin: Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic
Alias: Eva, Eva P, Evinka (Digital Desire), Maya M (X-Art), Sapphira (Twistys), Sapphira (FemJoy), Sapphira (Watch 4 Beauty), Sapphira (JoyMii), Sapphira (1BY-DAY), Sapphira (Babes), Sapphira (WowGirls), Sapphira (Playboy Plus), Sapphira A (Met-Art), Sapphira A (Sex Art)
Tags: black hair, brown eyes, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 505479
More model info: Thenude
Sapphira A biography:  

Sapphire born in Slovakia is one of the most popular porn stars as well as nude models. Even though she may look a bit shy and innocent, once you begin watching her videos and photoshoots you will see the naughty come out to seduce you in many ways. 

She was born in June of 1994, with brown eyes and black hair but with a body that can is as perfect as one can get at 35-23-35. She likes to be a bit dirty and does more than just pose for the camera. As you start viewing her photos, try to see if you can catch her tattoos. As a hint, they are located on her left upper arm, her right wrist, just below her neck on her back, and one more on her left wrist. She is even into piercings, so you may notice a navel or tongue ring in a few photo shoots. 

Sapphira has had nude photos in Playboy, the Czech Maxim in December of 2015, and in the AutoKelly calendar in 2015. Her rock hard athletic body is certainly appealing as you see her striptease, masturbate, and even pee, all for your entertainment. 

At nude-gals.com, you can see Sapphira in 85 galleries, one video, and even play strip poker with her. Have to tell you guys, she is pretty good. Indoors and outdoors, Sapphira shows it all and will even give you a thrill in her art of pee as she is best known for in several photo shoots and videos. Visit Sapphira and let her know just how much she excites you by rating her video. You are sure to become among her largest fans after just viewing one photo shoot and will not be content until you see more of her gorgeous natural and of course naked body.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20508
  • Photos: 365902
  • Models: 2331
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us