Carisha
Name: Carisha
Current Age: 28
Height: 167 cm
Origin: Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic
Alias: Carisha (FemJoy), Cherry
Tags: big boobs, blonde, brown eyes, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 777514
Carisha biography:  

Carisha is every guys dream with blonde hair and mysterious hazel eyes and a body that just keeps giving at 36D-25-36. Carisha was born on November 12, 1989, in Slovakia and is a gal likes to be all natural. She is more comfortable naked in any setting than having even one stitch of clothing covering her body.

A free spirit so to speak that is very comfortable just being herself and allowing her sexuality to shine whether she is hanging with friends or enjoying time alone, her clothes usually come off. She is also proud of her unique tattoo of a koala that is surrounded by a southern cross that you will find on stomach on the left side. Be sure to look for it and see what you think if you can take your eyes of her hourglass figure and pink pussy lips long enough. 
You may have seen Carisha in Femjoy or other sites by different names which include Cherry and Maja since she started her career as a nude model in 2011 and is still going strong as she is one of the most popular models on many different sites across the net. At nude-gals.com, you are sure to enjoy all of her 37 galleries alone and with her girlfriends. Of course, once you start looking at her photoshoots you will want to see more. Carisha can be seen with her gal pals as well as masturbating, giving blowjobs, or having vaginal sex. 

Carisha truly loves her body and wants to share her hot bod with others which means she wants you to see it all, so she keeps her pussy shaved so you can see it all. No shyness here when it comes to showing off her hot hard body that will certainly help you enjoy your evening. 

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 19694
  • Photos: 351972
  • Models: 2241
  • Videos: 1177
  • Strip Poker: 98
Follow us