Connie
Name: Connie
Current Age: 27
Height: 177 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Conie, Connie Carter (Babes), Conny, Conny Carter (Met-Art), Conny K (APD NUDES), Josephine, Roselyne A
Tags: big boobs, brown eyes, brown hair, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 720777
Connie biography:  

Connie is one of those gals that you just cannot take your eyes off of, even when she is dressed. She was born in Prague on November 24, 1988, and grew into a gorgeous shapely lady with large boobs that of course gets attention at 34D. On the other hand, the rest of her is not to be ignored as it just adds to her beauty with a waistline that is 27 inches and her hips at 38 inches, she is certainly shapely and perfect for all kinds of kinky fun. 

You may know Connie as Connie Denson, Roselyne A, Conny Lior, Mary Grey, and Josephine.  As you can see, from all her aliases she is one hot chick that gets around for all kinds of sexy fun. She enjoys her friends and getting nude but nothing is more pleasurable for her than to have a cock inside. This gal truly likes to show pleasure to dicks and will certainly help you get a rise in your pants and it wonít take long before you get your rocks off just looking at her photoshoots and videos. 

At nude-gals.com, you can spend hours with Connie going through her 81 galleries, 9 videos where you can watch her fuck and suck, or enjoy playing strip Texas Hold ëem poker and see if you can get her to take her clothes off for you with your choice of three different outfits. Watch out guys, she knows how to play poker so you may lose your pants or your rocks before she gets undressed. Connie is sure to please your every fantasy as you browse through her hot and sexy photoshoots or spend time as you watch her fuck which is, of course, her favorite pastime. Connie needs a cock in her mouth, hand or inside her to keep her happy. 

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 19864
  • Photos: 354859
  • Models: 2265
  • Videos: 1179
  • Strip Poker: 98
Follow us