Caprice
Name: Caprice
Current Age: 26
Height: 168 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Caprice (Twistys), Caprice (Errotica-Archives), Caprice (JoyMii), Caprice (Babes), Caprice (APD NUDES), Caprice (Holly Randall), Caprice A (Sex Art), Caprice A, Little Caprice (1BY-DAY), Little Caprice (ALS Scan), Lolashut (Nubiles)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 510935
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Caprice biography:  

Caprice was born in October of 1988 in Praha, Czech Republic and has grown into one of the hottest porn stars. This petite innocent looking gal is all but shy when the camera is on and she gets the chance to fuck. This is one girl that loves to fuck as with her as long as she is fucking and getting off, anything goes. 

Caprice lets her sensuality shine through as she takes on cocks in her ass, mouth, and pussy, or with two guys at once, another hot gal pal, or group sex. This gal does not care as long as she fucks and sucks, and be pleasured at the same time. With her love of fucking, she does not have much time for anything else. As a matter of fact, she lives for next chance to please her sexual desires. 

At nude-gals.com, you will certainly have as many hours as you want, if you can hold off blowing your wad, seeing her 184 sexy photoshoots including group sex, masturbating, girl on girl, double dick, 4-way, sucking cock, and stripping along with other naked women. If that is not enough, check out her 15 videos where you will not be able to stop your cock from throbbing through the ten minutes of girl on girl sex or the bath scene where you see her natural beauty as your manhood explodes.

If you love what you see of Caprice, let her know by giving her a rating. The way she loves sex, just knowing you got off, will cause her to cum and want her to have even more sex. Hot, sexy, and fun of energy, Caprice, will not let your cock stay limp but it will be rock hard in a matter of seconds. Just give her a few minutes and you are sure to become her number one fan and keep an eye out in adult magazine for this hot gal.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20472
  • Photos: 365301
  • Models: 2328
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us