Katie A
Name: Katie A
Current Age: 23
Height: 166 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Dana P (FemJoy), Delicia (Rylsky Art), Karissa Diamond (MPL Studios)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 287540
Katie A biography:  

Katie A is known for her perfect pussy that has just the right amount of cush to please both guys and gals. She was born in the Ukraine in 1993 and appeared in her first adult magazine in 2013. She is so gorgeous from her brown eyes and long brunette hair to those perky 34B boobs and long legs that lead to that peachy shaved pussy with invisible inner lips that make you want to suck them all day long. Katie A mainly does glamor shots but has been known to appear with other nude girls such as Loreen A, Milena D, Janelle B, Kristel A, Nika N, Swan A, Dakota A, Taissia A, and Emily Bloom.

Katie A is known for seducing you with just a glance, but once you see her strip to reveal that perfect body, you may cum way too quickly. Standing at five feet five inches tall with long legs you can just imagine them wrapped around your waist or even around your neck, however, you wish. Her goal in life is to be an actress and the way the camera loves her, her wish will more than likely come true. She is a true sexy nude girl that loves the camera as much as it loves her. In March of 2016 she was awarded theNude of the Month and in 2013 theNude 3rd newcomer of the year.

At nude-gals.com, we know you are going to fall head over heels for this hot brunette. As you browse her erotic pictures and nude videos, if you can stop staring at her boobs and perfect pussy, see if you can find her tattoos. The two bow ties are sexy. We know that you are going to explode as you watch Katie A seduce you while revealing her most private parts, perky boobs and tight sweet pussy.

MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 19708
  • Photos: 352197
  • Models: 2241
  • Videos: 1177
  • Strip Poker: 98
Follow us