Brett Rossi
Name: Brett Rossi
Current Age: 28
Height: 173 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Brett Rossi (Twistys), Brett Rossi (Babes), Brett Rossi (Digital Desire), Brett Rossi (Holly Randall)
Tags: big boobs, blonde, brown eyes, large implants, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 79422
Brett Rossi biography:  

Brett Rossi was born in 1989 in California, United States and began her career as a nude model in 2010. This hot blonde with hazel eyes is one that you will not soon forget whether you are watching walk down the street or strip for you. Her long slender body and double D cup boobs constantly turn heads. Brett Rossi does not have all natural boobs as she wanted larger breasts and received implants, however, no one truly seems to care as long as they bury their face in her large boobs.

If you keep up with porn or celebrities, then you more than likely have seen Brett Rossi as she was once dating Charlie Sheen. Other accomplishments include the Penthouse Pet of the Month in February 2012, in December 2011 Playboy Cyber Girl, in November 2011 the Twistys Treat of the Month, in December of 2011 Miss Howard Stern TV, and in March of 2012 the Centerfold and cover model for Club International. Brett Rossi loves modeling and sharing the limelight with other hot girls in erotic pictures, adult magazines, and nude videos. A few of the girls you will see Brett Rossi with include Candle Boxxx, Dani Daniels, Nicole Aniston, and Anzhelika Yakimenko. 

At nude-gals.com, you can check out nude pics, erotic pictures, and other nude girls posing with Brett Rossi as well as her nude videos. We know you are going to love her as much as we do and will want to see her time and time again to give you that rock hard cock. Of course, Brett Rossi, will not leave you hanging but will ensure you explode. She loves working in the porn industry and you can certainly tell by her sexy photos and erotic pictures that make you want more. Give her a rating and let her know how you feel.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 19906
  • Photos: 355621
  • Models: 2269
  • Videos: 1185
  • Strip Poker: 98
Follow us